About Me

( This is an example of a page. Unlike posts, which are displayed on your blog’s front page in the order they’re published, pages are better suited for more timeless content that you want to be easily accessible, like your About or Contact information. Click the Edit link to make changes to this page or add another page. )

Nah, karena di atas original-nya udah begitu .. gue anggep ya udah-lah ya. Nah, gue ini orangnya diem tapi kalo udah kenal sama temen yang bener-bener deket jadi demen ngobrol. Okeh, gue gak weird atau nerd . Itu cuma muka sama tampilan sehari-hari di sekolah karena gue lebih suka kalo belajar rambut dijadiin pony tail. Simple.

Kalo nanya musik barat gue gak uptodate tapi kalo KPOP ayo dah boleh. Gue ini kpopers and I’m proud. Sebenernya all fandom . Ya, bahkan keluarga sama temen-temen gue pada bilang “kenapa gue bisa demen ama kpop ?” Okeh, gak butuh penjelasan , ntar ini nulis gak abis-abis , serasa curcol. mending di sesi baru aja. Gue ini emang heboh kpop jadi gue punya fanacc juga.

Kalo punya pertanyaan silakan klik : http://ask.fm/omelliza

Oke, hohoho

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s